NAF Five Star Winter Dressage Championships 2019, 3 - 7 April, Hartpury Arena, Gloucestershire GL19 3BE


 Our winners from 2018
 


KBIS Preliminary
Championship


Carla Milne with
Hey Good Looking GK
 
Blue Chip Novice Silver
Championship


Claire Johnston with
Sensation
Blue Chip Novice Gold
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with
Hawtins San Floriana

Baileys Horse Feeds Novice
Silver Freestyle
Championship


Angharad Harries with
Gayla VD Kempenhoeve

Baileys Horse Feeds Novice
Gold Freestyle
Championship

Sadie Smith with Nutbush

Equi-Trek
Elementary Silver 
Championship


Danielle Hardwick with
Edendawn William Wombat

Equi-Trek Elementary Gold
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with
Hawtins San Floriana


PDS Saddles Elementary
Silver Freestyle
Championship


Nicola Byam-Cook with
Twyford Salamander
 
PDS Saddles Elementary
Gold Freestyle
Championship


Jo Barry with Goofy La Perle 
Albion Medium Silver
Championship


Jodie Pharoan with Bear

Albion Medium Gold
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with
River Rise Nisa
 

Spillers Medium Silver
Freestyle Championship


Holly Colgate Hardaway with
Dalvangs Lorenzo
Spillers Medium Gold
Freestyle Championship


Charlie Sawyer with Chico Too
Charles Owen
Advanced Medium Silver
Championship


Jodie Pharoan with Bear

Charles Owen
Advanced Medium Gold
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with
River Rise Nisa
 
Nupafeed Advanced Medium
Silver Freestyle
Championship


Dannie Morgan with
Southern Cross Braemar 
Nupafeed Advanced Medium
Gold Freestyle
Championship


Alice Oppenheimmer with
Headmore Davina

Magic Prix St Georges
Gold
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with
River Rise Escarla

 
Magic Prix St Georges
Gold Freestyle
Championship


Charlotte Dujardin with 
River Rise Escarla
Superflex Intermediate I
Gold
Championship


Sadie Smith with
Keystone Dynamite 

Superflex Intermediate I
Gold Freestyle
Championship


Sadie Smith with Keystone Dynamite

 


Petplan Equine
Preliminary U18
Championship


Annabel Coller with Haybell's Cinderella

 
Petplan Equine
Preliminary Bronze
Championship


Heather Wallace with Animo's Boy
Petplan Equine
Preliminary Silver
Championship


Amy Daye with Prince William MBS
Petplan Equine
Novice U18 Championship


Chloe Baker with
Cold Diamond

Petplan Equine
Novice Bronze
Championship


Deanne Coutnadge with
The Ace of Spades

 
Petplan Equine
Novice Silver 
Championship
 

Gemma Somers with
Hallucination
Petplan Equine
Elementary U18
Championship


Emilia Nelson with
WFS Top Red
Petplan Equine
Elementary Bronze
Championship


Nicola Grainge with Eminence 

Petplan Equine
Elementary Silver
Championship


Paula Holden with
Eberhard
 

Petplan Equine
Medium U18
Championship


Samantha Willson with
Delhurens Sunshine 

Petplan Equine
Medium Bronze
Championship


Georgina Tapner with
Bugatti II
 

Petplan Equine
Medium Silver
Championship


Jo Stoyell with 
Movinight
Petplan Equine
Advanced Medium Bronze
Championship


Thea Millward with
Walentino 77

Petplan Equine
Advanced Medium Silver
Championship


Kirst Imm with
Barnebie

 
Petplan Equine
Prix St Georges Bronze
Championship


Jade Clark with Espirito

 
Petplan Equine
Prix St Georges Silver
Championship


Molly Key with
Absinth W
 

Petplan Equine
Intermediate I Bronze
Championship

Holly Browne with
Sigurd
 

Petplan Equine
Intermediate I Silver
Championship


Catrina Leckie with
Adventure
 

Petplan Equine
Intermediate II Silver
Championship


Ann Staines with
Royal Standard